12
:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
   

Free! Photoshoot 2

Hello~! It's been a while. So, here is another Free! Photoshoot with my always partner but we are not friend, Hiruii! lolol.. We always have a same project recently XD Aaaand, I'am cosplaying as Matsuoka Rin, my beloved. owo

||ACCIDENT 1||
We decided to took the photoshoot at the pool. BUT ....IT WAS RAINING SO HARD huhuhu even Hiruii and our helper (and kameko), Ousaka /call her Acchan/ already at my house that really far ;_______; Damn, we really unfortunate that day :( We want to going to the pool! Yes, pool! omg.. it's FREE! and we need pool! TT_____TT hahaha okay, enough. So,, since they were already came, we decided to use my bathroom as the photoshoot. lel XD

||ACCIDENT 2||
When we decided to take a photo in my bathroom. THE LIGHTS OFF in my bathroom lololol. OMG we were laughing when we saw that. TT_TT But, we have a smart idea! >_o)b haha

DSC_0002.jpg

yes, we use that lamp hohoho... /such a poor photoshoot/ lel

DSC_0007.jpg
sweatdrop

But, thanks to Acchan, our photog. She helped us so much, and the photo was really good with just a little lightning.

||ACCIDENT 3||

THE WATER IS TOO COLD. Yes, it was raining that made it more cold. And since we need more of the lightning, we opened my room. The AC keep coming inside the bathroom and it's freezing! TT_____TT why we not turned it off lolol

DSC_0049.jpg
freezing

But, we can do the photoshoot after all. Haha.. X''D Yes, we are somewhat happy with this.
1.jpg
there is a mirror, so we can always check our makeup.. ahahaha XD

2_20141214200740855.jpg
maybe.. it's over than 10 photos to made the water splash like this /cries

|ALERT BL (maybe)| XD

9.jpg

71.jpg

Okay, i've enought post the photos. ^^ So, i hope our next photoshoot won't be any accidents like this again haha XD But it's truly fun, you know ;D Thanks to acchan, you really awesome to take a photo with your glasess wahaha XD Can't wait for another photoshoot >3<

DSC_0081.jpg




Anyway, i'll post about the event that i came before. The next will be Jakarta Japan Matsuri 2014.
I'am cosplaying as Matsuoka Rin (Police version) With Hiruii as Nanase Haruka (Chef version) . See you on the next post!! ^^

10352898_10152356058839856_5942137694078999190_n.jpg
p| Januar Edit|Me

FREE! Photosession

Hello!! :D I'm back after a long hiatus..
And, yes, i miss to write a blog ^^

So, i want to post about the photosession with Hiruii-chan~
You can see her blog here -> http://h29xn08.blog.fc2.com/
She is cosplaying as Makoto, while im cosplaying as Haruka
For the truth, there is Fem Makoto and Haruka, but they can't make it to photosession ^^; Well, both of them were enjoyed it even we just do it with two of us (and with our Kameko, Akira)

2_20140801004221c1d.jpg
p|Akira

The weather was really good too! ^^ We were took a beach as our location, and i really enjoyed it <3 water<33
So sad, i can't swim at there kkkk XD

4.jpg
p|Akira

But, even we were at the beach, we can't even play with the water that much ;'D And, the wind!! it was really hard! omg my wig like almost got off from my head haha XD

10416820_10201459691328631_2056483603_n.jpg
BTS p|Ali


And im trying to show off our muscles.. But failed... haha thanks to Hiruii, she told me the secret who to exposed our muscle even we don't have it... (How? ask her/// lol)
10455462_10201459689088575_1211401064_n.jpg

well, im watching FREE! season 2 right now, so i want to make another one! I'm making Rin's police costume right now, hope i can do the photosession with Hiruii that will become as my Haru <3
See you! <3

Facebook Page

Hello! It's been a while (yes it is) haha ..
And, I want to tell you that i convert my facebook account into Page. So, i will share all of my cosplay works there >_
FACEBOOK PAGE LINK ---> http://facebook.com/Hfuuko
New FACEBOOK ACCOUNT ---> https://facebook.com/hyuugafuuko

I made a new account. But, i think i'm not going to upload my cosplay photo there :D Maybe i'll just put my camwhore with my friends X''D so many people asked me why i delete my old account. There is so MANY reasons. ;_; yes.. So many that i can't list here :D It makes me think to make a new account just for my friends. To communicate with them as well to my works and project with them :) I hope you guys will support my cosplay works. Thank you so much ^^<3

e.jpg
Bye bye! :D

theme : Diary
genre : Diary

DUCAN

It's been a long time...

orz

anyway, here is Elf Ducan from Dream of Doll~ well, im not really fit used white wig ..

ducan___dream_of_doll_by_hyuugafuuko-d6b5mbs.jpg

theme : Cosplay
genre : Photo

Ennichisai 2012

wwww it's been a while! omg..
When i'm not writing any journal, i already attending to 3 cosplay event XD
i'll divide it all XD

first, i came to ennichisai ^^ in Blok M, Jakarta
it was reaaaaaally crowded omg so hard to walk /3/
i'm not cosplaying on the 1st day, then as Ichinose Tokiya on 2nd day ^^

7461_4999552628329_586364963_n.jpg
this is not all of them ;_;

there is so many people in my team, except syo, and cecil ;___; Noa that tagged as syo can't join this time X"D

431798_4864487055347_167996256_n.jpg
we miss you syooo XD

and, i didn't took many camwhore lol
008bb76ac91311e280cd22000a9f18de_7.jpg

but, i really happy i can got an cute Harukaaa /omgimsoperf She is haru!

51ea4bc8c91111e28b6c22000a1f8db8_7.jpg

and, other than utapri's members i met with Karin, another of my teammate <3 she is really cute as usual ^o^

941899_572824186072183_830414207_n.jpg
why i look so short here lol

Well, that's all! i have the video of the event, but im too lazy to upload it, lol maybe i'll upload it soon ^^ thank you! Otsukare!

970206_4852233189008_1026883054_n.jpg

theme : Cosplay
genre : Photo

Fuuko Profile

Hyuuga Fuko

Author:Hyuuga Fuko
Love :: Cosplay, Cat, Panda
Birth :: 23/08
Gender :: Plural

始めまして
私の名前は、日向風子です。
よろしく


Nice to meet you (´・ω・`)


-------------------------------------------
H_Fuuko 夢
Cosplayers Community Site CureBannerFans.comBannerFans.com
-------------------------------------------
BannerFans.com
-----------------------------------------
||Contact me||
Hyuugafuko@yahoo.com
send me e-mail if you wanna ask something.
|Fuko|
-----------------------------------------
I love Vocaloid

-----------------------------------------

Latest journals

Latest comments

Category

Search form

Display RSS link.

Check them

BENJI BannerFans.com 十夜ひびき BannerFans.com ゆん BannerFans.com くりゅー BannerFans.com RITSUKA BannerFans.com YUEGENE BannerFans.com YUKITORA BannerFans.com

Friend request form

Want to be friends with this user.

Tuna.be

Visitor

free counters

Thanks for coming