06
:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
   

toyzmania 2012

yea, i went to Toyz Mania 2012 ^^
anyway, they invited Jesuke, Vio, and Vic! ^^ they are really awesome. i didn't took any photo with them :/ i dunno, i just gather with my friends, and then went to home lol.. it was really short since i had to go to school on the next day ^^

i'am cosplaying as Lelouch Lamperouge ^^
184543_4036767602878_842351940_n.jpg

i didn't took many photos :/ so, i just camwhore with some of my friends ^^

I met Dai again /o/
71598_4073327316848_678496961_n.jpg

and met with new friend, Yusuke! she is really bishie u know! <3
537556_4073342397225_1573685327_n.jpg

i met Akira <3
12069_4073342997240_1393908710_n.jpg

and met new friend again <3 she is paired with Wikkey
67338_4073343117243_530987712_n.jpg

and, the other Lelouch! <3 she is cosplaying as lulu uniform version ^o^
156177_4073342517228_2120240879_n.jpg

well.. just it XD yeah, i know it's boring... :|

anyway, the exam is already finished! thank you for supporting me!
bye bye!

theme : Cosplay
genre : Photo

Code Geass

Code Geass

577718_3443639564266_1068903497_3255150_1752825775_n.jpg

Well, last sunday, i went to some event (again)

523903_3443822408837_1068903497_3255409_1676366377_n.jpg

cosplaying as Lelouch from Code Geass
Not really prepared it :""D

I'm cosplaying with Wikkey Miharu as Suzaku kururugi ^o^/

543050_3443749327010_1068903497_3255301_875578959_n.jpg

401672_3443800408287_1068903497_3255367_389475553_n.jpg

562914_3443638084229_1068903497_3255148_1603374748_n.jpg

I had so much fun since i'm with dai, take,ali,hide,akira, and many ppl! :D
all of you r really great ! #kisu

anyway, met another person cosplaying as lelouch emperor! :D
576396_3443713166106_1068903497_3255236_994921298_n.jpg

he's so great! he's costume really make me wanna poke it #diezh

met grace and neko-chan! neko ur just...sexy!
580658_3443647124455_1068903497_3255158_267171519_n.jpg
Grace not cosplaying that day :o
535871_3443645604417_1068903497_3255156_755718126_n.jpg

Yey~~ ohohoho ///v/// anyway, almost every picture taken by ,mahdi-san! thank you so much :)

563217_3443814928650_1068903497_3255396_1503724255_n.jpg
575235_3443783407862_1068903497_3255341_953025695_n.jpg

well, i will update another photos soon >really had a fun /// thanks!

535329_3443771047553_1068903497_3255329_1656237159_n.jpg

ja~

theme : Cosplay
genre : Photo

Fuuko Profile

Hyuuga Fuko

Author:Hyuuga Fuko
Love :: Cosplay, Cat, Panda
Birth :: 23/08
Gender :: Plural

始めまして
私の名前は、日向風子です。
よろしく


Nice to meet you (´・ω・`)


-------------------------------------------
H_Fuuko 夢
Cosplayers Community Site CureBannerFans.comBannerFans.com
-------------------------------------------
BannerFans.com
-----------------------------------------
||Contact me||
Hyuugafuko@yahoo.com
send me e-mail if you wanna ask something.
|Fuko|
-----------------------------------------
I love Vocaloid

-----------------------------------------

Latest journals

Latest comments

Category

Search form

Display RSS link.

Check them

BENJI BannerFans.com 十夜ひびき BannerFans.com ゆん BannerFans.com くりゅー BannerFans.com RITSUKA BannerFans.com YUEGENE BannerFans.com YUKITORA BannerFans.com

Friend request form

Want to be friends with this user.

Tuna.be

Visitor

free counters

Thanks for coming