08
:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
   

Beach

lol.. last day~ it was really fun~ (;////;)
i went to the beach~ it's so refreshing, before exam coming.. lol

i wrote 'Fuko' lol.. can't see that? XD

DSC_0113.jpg

Well, anyway, thank you so much for 2000+ views/visit on my blog ^^
i know my blog is really ugly lol, but i will keep update lmao x'D

DSC_0061.jpg
omg i'm so ugly.. /nomakeupfaceisorz/

So, bye bye! next week - Exam!! omg omg.... i hope i can get a high score /ummwell
Thanks for visit my blog :)

481080_4922424670632_1107724662_n.jpg
p:Yusuf
Lelouch : Fuko
C.C : Ichi

Secret

Fuuko Profile

Hyuuga Fuko

Author:Hyuuga Fuko
Love :: Cosplay, Cat, Panda
Birth :: 23/08
Gender :: Plural

始めまして
私の名前は、日向風子です。
よろしく


Nice to meet you (´・ω・`)


-------------------------------------------
H_Fuuko 夢
Cosplayers Community Site CureBannerFans.comBannerFans.com
-------------------------------------------
BannerFans.com
-----------------------------------------
||Contact me||
Hyuugafuko@yahoo.com
send me e-mail if you wanna ask something.
|Fuko|
-----------------------------------------
I love Vocaloid

-----------------------------------------

Latest journals

Latest comments

Category

Search form

Display RSS link.

Check them

BENJI BannerFans.com 十夜ひびき BannerFans.com ゆん BannerFans.com くりゅー BannerFans.com RITSUKA BannerFans.com YUEGENE BannerFans.com YUKITORA BannerFans.com

Friend request form

Want to be friends with this user.

Tuna.be

Visitor

free counters

Thanks for coming