09
:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
   

All photoshoot Free + SNK

Since i already had a photoshoot around 2-3 in a month, so i'll just put it in this one XD
First, i told you that i'll write about JakJap Matsuri. BUT omg i don't have any photos to prove i was there wahaha.. (beside the photos from the photographer) So, since it'll be nothing to write about that, i'll just move on another topic.

In Saturday, i meet up with Hiruii again and my beloved Acchan (our kameko <3) I had a class in the morning, so we decided to met around noon. Me and Acchan were in the same university, but YES, we met at the place that we promised at. lolol XD The place we decided to met is popular among the cosplayer / otaku / etc. Yes, it's anime cafe (i think? It's that right?) And, we want to take a photoshoot at there. I'm cosplaying as Haru and Hiruii as Mako.

BUT!!! ANOTHER ACCIDENT!!! TT____TT hahaha
Since Acchan is really love Uta (BJD doll) that i brought to there, she almost used all of the Camera's battery just for took Uta's photos. This is one of 156 photos that she took.. T_T

DSC_0003.jpg

Hahaha T_T /laugh in cries/ So, since the we run out of the battery, we just got 2 photos. YES, TWO. After the second, BALABAM ~ (;A;) The camera dies. lol Well, it's fun anyway :"")

1_20150107012614c68.jpg2_20150107012550bd6.jpg
p| Acchan

Since the camera dies, we just take a random photos with my phone. Anyway, Hiruii's cousin came with her. She is so cute >3< She will cosplaying as Naru from Barakamon with Hiruii. omg the real loli <3 haha Since she is at the same age with Naru, i found it really cute. Anyway, she got attached with me huehue so cute ///

20141011_151511.jpg
She is Hiruii's cousin. Can't say her real name but her name is really beautiful! ><

And, random photos with Hiruii
20141011_153004.jpg
MY EYES SO BIG O_O
20141011_151457.jpg20141011_151840.jpg

After that, we discussed about the tomorrow's photoshoot (SNK) and went home so we can get rest enough.
.
.
>w<
So, Sunday we took a photoshoot of SNK (game ver) Me as Eren , Hiruii as Levi
DPP_12.jpg
ouch
DPP_16.jpg
p|Taqi

The place is Kta Tua /Old city (?)/ wahaha it's the same place i took a Fatal Frame Photoshoot. So, i had a bad feeling at first u_u (When i took Fatal frame photoshoot, the athmosphire was really scary)
But well, it ended neatly~ ^^ Thank you so much for everyone! :D

20141012_171418.jpg

20141012_171900.jpg
20141012_171911.jpg
.
.
Next post, maybe i'll write about Hellofest 2014! And, my latest photoshoot (Uta no Prince) later. Anywa, aboutour Uta no Prince Photoshoot, i already made a VLOG. You can check at here for the video!!
----> https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5gh1HqU17UM

See you!
Secret

Fuuko Profile

Hyuuga Fuko

Author:Hyuuga Fuko
Love :: Cosplay, Cat, Panda
Birth :: 23/08
Gender :: Plural

始めまして
私の名前は、日向風子です。
よろしく


Nice to meet you (´・ω・`)


-------------------------------------------
H_Fuuko 夢
Cosplayers Community Site CureBannerFans.comBannerFans.com
-------------------------------------------
BannerFans.com
-----------------------------------------
||Contact me||
Hyuugafuko@yahoo.com
send me e-mail if you wanna ask something.
|Fuko|
-----------------------------------------
I love Vocaloid

-----------------------------------------

Latest journals

Latest comments

Category

Search form

Display RSS link.

Check them

BENJI BannerFans.com 十夜ひびき BannerFans.com ゆん BannerFans.com くりゅー BannerFans.com RITSUKA BannerFans.com YUEGENE BannerFans.com YUKITORA BannerFans.com

Friend request form

Want to be friends with this user.

Tuna.be

Visitor

free counters

Thanks for coming