08
:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
   

Bonenkai 2012

OMG Why i'm so late to update my blog now... orz orz o(;△;)o
Anyway, i came to Bonenkai on January.. (?) yes, it must be January lol

Cosplaying as Kagamine Len.. lolol
the truth is.. i made this costume in one day (with my mom's help) lol
I don't know which costume should used, and.. yeah.. i just think that cosplaying as Len will be great lmao... (●´∀`●)

72851_4204236549497_896096967_n.jpg

I met with many friends.. /yay
(anyway, i came on the day 1 too, but i'm not cosplaying.. lol no one know me that me pff just 3 or 5 ppl can know me that time) lolol

165037_4145563442706_1611672234_n.jpg
the costume is really simple, but.. i made it with the leather and it was rlly hard to sew it sometimes... omg

I met Nina, she is cosplaying as Miku (she is really cute, and energetic's girl~) *(*´∀`*)☆

530726_4204208588798_402612698_n.jpg
she is so cute <33

317948_391463587604434_2047720476_n.jpg


and, i met Claudia, she is my elemantary school's friend!! omg... i can met her after waiting for so looong ;; -imissusomuch-

851_4704924473753_1613469563_n.jpg

and i met Shinra <3 i've never met her when she is cosplaying as a girl <3 she is really funny and cute too 。◕‿◕。
431346_391463047604488_1752291819_n.jpg photo:okutabi


and on 6pm i have to go home (´A`。) orz
but, thank you so much for everyone! <3 i really had so much fun <3
Otsukare!

ヾ(@°▽°@)ノ
542247_391462850937841_1218906720_n.jpg
photo : Okutabi

theme : Cosplay
genre : Photo

Secret

Fuuko Profile

Hyuuga Fuko

Author:Hyuuga Fuko
Love :: Cosplay, Cat, Panda
Birth :: 23/08
Gender :: Plural

始めまして
私の名前は、日向風子です。
よろしく


Nice to meet you (´・ω・`)


-------------------------------------------
H_Fuuko 夢
Cosplayers Community Site CureBannerFans.comBannerFans.com
-------------------------------------------
BannerFans.com
-----------------------------------------
||Contact me||
Hyuugafuko@yahoo.com
send me e-mail if you wanna ask something.
|Fuko|
-----------------------------------------
I love Vocaloid

-----------------------------------------

Latest journals

Latest comments

Category

Search form

Display RSS link.

Check them

BENJI BannerFans.com 十夜ひびき BannerFans.com ゆん BannerFans.com くりゅー BannerFans.com RITSUKA BannerFans.com YUEGENE BannerFans.com YUKITORA BannerFans.com

Friend request form

Want to be friends with this user.

Tuna.be

Visitor

free counters

Thanks for coming